Welcome to

International Purchase Association

, Join Free|Sign In

Home » Products » Electronic Components & Supplies » Passive Components

Post New Product

My Alters

Get the latest products & offers on Passive Components.

Passive Components

(Total 5597 products)

Passive Components from over 5597 Passive Components manufacturers, wholesale suppliers, exporters and Passive Components wholesalers from China and around the world.


Fashional Small Face Ladies Bracelet Watches Customized Dial 10mm Band Width

lady bracelet fashional wrist watch OEM This small face Ladies Bracelet Watchesadopts the Japanese quartz movement, the time is accurate, the machine core is durable,

Category : Other Passive Components

90 Degree Bending Insert Type Female Header Connector 2.54 Pitch 3.0AMP

90 degree bending insert type Female Header Connector 2.54Pitch - - - - Current Rating | 3.0AMP | Contact Resistance | 20m Max | Withstand Voltage | 1000V AC/D

Category : PCB & PCBA

2 * 16P 2.54mm Female Pin Header Connector PA9T / PBT / Brass / Phosphor Bronze

2.54mm 2*16P Female Header Connector PA9T/PBT/ brass or phosphor bronze - - - - Withstand Voltage | 1000V AC/DC | Insulation Resistance | 1000m Min | Operation T

Category : Capacitors

LED wall washer available IP66 LED inground light with alumium bracket embedded part

LED wall washer available IP66 LED inground light with alumium bracket embedded part Features 1.High brightness reach 110lm/w 2.High power 48w led wall washer fixtures 3.

Category : Potentiometers

PE Jacket Outdoor Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 2 ~ 24 Cores

GYTXW Loose Tube OS2 Single Mode PE Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Description GYXTW is an outdoor optic fiber cable with metal strength member of central loo

Category : PCB & PCBA

Waterproof CAT6 UTP Patch Cord , 4 Pair Cat6 Cable 23AWG 250 Mhz 2m 3m 5m

CAT6 UTP 4Pairs 23AWG 250Mhz Patch Cord UL Listed Pass Fluke Test Description # Category 6 U/UTP Patch Cords are made inflexible stranded conductor with Snag-lessBooted Desi

Category : Potentiometers

Stacker / Pallet Truck 24V Industrial Battery Charger With High Brightness LEDs

Stacker / Pallet Truck 24V Industrial Battery Charger With High Brightness LEDs - - - - Type | Lead Acid Battery Charger | Technology | High Frequency Automatic Char

Category : Other Passive Components

WIFI Police Officer Body Worn Video Camera 33 Megapixel Ambarella A7

WIFI Police Officer Body Worn Video Camera 33 Megapixel Ambarella A7 1296P Full HD Resolution Video Quality 1296P Full HD Color Video Recording up to 60 FPS The Pol

Category : PCB & PCBA

12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling

12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling ProductsDescription: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US

Category : Resistors

IR Night Vision Police Officer Body Camera Security USB 2.0 Video Transfer

IR Night Vision Police Officer Body Camera Security USB 2.0 Video Transfer Body worn video (BWV), also known as body cameras and body-worn cameras, is a video recording sy

Category : Resistors


5597 Record, Page 1 of 560 < Prev1234567891011..559560Next > Page
Quick Search:
Cannot find what you're looking for? Post a buying lead.